Czech currency rates (CZK)


Exchange rates Czech National Bank

18.8.2017  17.8.2017  16.8.2017  15.8.2017  14.8.2017  historie
 Country Code UnitRate ČNB Rate ČNB Rate ČNB 
16.8.Change17.8.Change18.8. 
 Australian Dollar AUD 17.4790+0.87%17.6320-0.11%17.6110 
 Brazilian Real BRL 7.0150+0.28%7.0350-0.09%7.0280 
 Canadian Dollar CAD 17.4720+0.82%17.6160-0.24%17.5730 
 Croatian Kuna HRK 3.5230-0.34%3.5110+0.45%3.5270 
 Danish Krone DKK 3.5020-0.11%3.4980+0.37%3.5110 
 Europe Euro EUR 26.0450-0.13%26.0100+0.38%26.1100 
 Great Britain Pound GBP 28.6230-0.01%28.6180+0.05%28.6330 
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD 2.8440-0.03%2.8430+0.03%2.8440 
 Hungary Forint HUF 100 8.5660-0.11%8.5560+0.52%8.6010 
 Chinese Yuan Renminbi CNY 3.3230+0.27%3.3320+0.09%3.3350 
 Indian Rupee INR 100 34.6510+0.02%34.6580+0.05%34.6780 
 Indonesian Rupiah IDR 1000 1.6630-0.06%1.6620+0.18%1.6650 
 Israeli New Shekel ILS 6.1330-0.01%6.1320+0.13%6.1400 
 Japan Yen JPY 100 20.0690+0.62%20.1940+1.00%20.3960 
 Malaysian Ringgit MYR 5.1750+0.05%5.1780+0.13%5.1850 
 Mexican Peso MXN 1.2510+0.31%1.2550-0.87%1.2440 
 New Zealand Dollar NZD 16.1280+0.71%16.2440+0.25%16.2850 
 Norwegian Kroner NOK 2.7970-0.25%2.7900+0.43%2.8020 
 Philippine Peso PHP 100 43.3010+0.04%43.3190-0.39%43.1490 
 Poland Zloty PLN 6.0930+0.27%6.1100-0.18%6.0990 
 Russian Rouble RUB 100 37.3990+0.09%37.4340+0.05%37.4540 
 Singapore Dollar SGD 16.2570+0.15%16.2830+0.14%16.3070 
 South African Rand ZAR 1.6810+0.17%1.6840-0.11%1.6820 
 South-Korean Won KRW 100 1.9510+0.10%1.9530-0.20%1.9490 
 Swedish Krona SEK 2.7470-0.40%2.7360+0.07%2.7380 
 Switzerland Franc CHF 22.8380+0.67%22.9920+0.60%23.1320 
 Thai Baht THB 100 66.8380+0.07%66.8890+0.10%66.9570 
 United states Dollar USD 22.2430-0.01%22.2400+0.01%22.2430 
Kurzy ČNB, České národní banky

Neoficiální přepočet Eurozóny

Kurzy fixace měn na euro
 
 Country Code UnitRate Rate Rate 
16.8.Change17.8.Change18.8. 
 Austrian Schilling ATS 1.8928-0.13%1.8902+0.38%1.8975 
 Belgian Franc BEF 100 64.5639-0.13%64.4771+0.38%64.7250 
 Cyprus Pound CYP 44.4985-0.13%44.4387+0.38%44.6096 
 Dutch Guilder NLG 11.8188-0.13%11.8029+0.38%11.8483 
 Estonian Kroon EEK 1.6646-0.13%1.6623+0.38%1.6687 
 Finnish Markka FIM 4.3805-0.13%4.3746+0.38%4.3914 
 French Franc FRF 3.9705-0.13%3.9652+0.38%3.9804 
 German Mark DEM 13.3168-0.13%13.2989+0.38%13.3500 
 Greek Drachma GRD 100 7.6434-0.13%7.6332+0.38%7.6625 
 Irish Punt IEP 33.0688-0.13%33.0244+0.38%33.1513 
 Italian Lira ITL 1000 13.4511-0.13%13.4330+0.38%13.4847 
 Latvian Lats LVL 37.0589-0.13%37.0091+0.38%37.1514 
 Lithuanian Litas LTL 7.5432-0.13%7.5330+0.38%7.5620 
 Luxembourg Franc LUF 100 64.5639-0.13%64.4771+0.38%64.7250 
 Maltese Lira MTL 60.6685-0.13%60.5870+0.38%60.8199 
 Portuguese Escudo PTE 100 12.9912-0.13%12.9737+0.38%13.0236 
 Slovak Koruna SKK 100 86.4536-0.13%86.3374+0.38%86.6693 
 Slovenian Tolar SIT 100 10.8684-0.13%10.8538+0.38%10.8955 
 Spanish Peseta ESP 100 15.6534-0.13%15.6323+0.38%15.6924 



Finanční katalog: Czech National Bank, kontakty, mapa, adresy

Send CNB rates every day to email


Po   8:10  Pondělní obchodní seance 21. 8. 2017 STOX.CZ (Grant Capital)
Pá 22:01  Wall Street Closing Bell & výhled na týden od 21. 8. 17 Grant Capital (Grant Capital)
Pá 16:27  Vývoj na devizovém trhu v týdnu 14.-18.8.2017 Akcenta (AKCENTA CZ)
Pá 15:23  FOMC Minutes - slabost inflace má hlubší kořeny Research (Česká spořitelna)
Pá 15:13  Minutes ECB v mírně holubičím módu Research (Česká spořitelna)
More news from the section Currencies

Zobrazit sloupec 
Moner | ISIN database | Weather forecast
Česká verze
Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy měn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Copyright © 2000 - 2017

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688